Sołeckie Grupy Odnowy
- GRUPY ODNOWY WSI W POSZCZEGÓLNYCH SOŁECTWACH
KOORDYNATOR GMINNY - Zbigniew Mosoń
DOBKÓW
LIDER - Krzysztof Rozpędowski
Grupę stanowi Stowarzyszenie DOBKÓW
Grupę stanowi Stowarzyszenie DOBKÓW
PODGÓRKI
LIDER - Władysław Gałuszka
- Zofia Pakosz - członek
- Antoni Pieniążek - członek
- Walentyna Krajewska - członek
- Maria Spychalska - członek
- Józefa Zembol - członek
- Justyna Sipowicz - członek
- Edwin Śliwka - członek
- Mariola Mrozik - członek
SOKOŁOWIEC
LIDER - Roman Żukrowski
- Mateusz Wodzyński - członek
- Kamila Grzybczyk - członek
- Jolanta Kobyłecka - członek
- Krystyna Tatuś - członek
- Adam Kruszewski - członek
- Wioleta Płoszczyca - członek
- Bronisława Kuchmister - członek
- Bartłomiej Wrona - członek
- Ryszard Kijowski - członek
STARA KRAŚNICA
LIDER - Jakub Zdziechowicz
- Łukasz Wiciński - członek
- Mateusz Wiciński - członek
- Robert Chiżewski - członek
- Joanna Łazarewicz - członek
- Dorota Przygodzka - członek
- Jowita Chlebosz - członek
- Elżbieta Chlebosz - członek
- Monika Pecka - członek
- Zenon Chlebosz - członek
BIEGOSZÓW
LIDER - Mieczysław Hajder
- Alicja Hajder - członek
- Tadeusz Kasprzak - członek
- Krystyna Lewandowska - członek
- Irena Bielecka - członek
- Dariusz Chojnecki - członek
- Katarzyna Brylikowska - członek
- Zuzanna Węglarz - członek
- Agnieszka Chrzanowska - członek
- Bożena Siemiesz - członek
NOWY KOŚCIÓŁ
LIDER - Aleksander Krzywiński
- Ryszarda Mucha - członek
- Zbigniew Zięba - członek
- Marian Matusiak - członek
- Helena Bielka - członek
- Krystyna Matusiak - członek
- Jadwiga Ozga - członek
- Teresa Grzeszczyk - członek
- Irena Kocimska - członek
- Grażyna Bożek - członek
RZESZÓWEK
LIDER - Józef Gnaś
- Paweł Kisowski - członek
- Zbigniew Lichoś - członek
- Krystian Solga - członek
- Edward Gnaś - członek
- Wiesław Romejko - członek
- Grażyna Gnaś - członek
- Stanisław Gnaś - członek
- Genowefa Romejko - członek
- Bogdan Bukowski - członek
RZĄŚNIK
LIDER - Janina Semeniuk
- Anna Kopczyk - członek
- Agata Tokarczyk - członek
- Jolanta Kamińska - członek
- Anna Kolasa - członek
- Krystyna Olejarczyk - członek
- Genowefa Kołodziej - członek
- Andrzej Kozłowski - członek
- Krystyna Dobroń - członek
- Waldemar Hutek - członek
LUBIECHOWA
LIDER - Patrycja Ozga
- Roman Jurek - członek
- Elżbieta Chodyra - członek
- Maciej Maślak - członek
- Iwona Chrząstek-Romańska - członek
- Elżbieta Stachów - członek
- Piotr Mrowca - członek
- Jacek Kopczyński - członek
- Wiesław Wójcik - członek
- Sławomir Gołuch - członek
.
Dodano przez:
Autor treści: Agnieszka Kunc
Osoba publikująca: